•
1,153,873 Ads
Sort
Classifieds
(414979)
Property for Sale
(285263)
Property for Rent
(254611)
Motors
(50133)
Community
(37694)
Jobs Wanted
(7395)
Jobs
(1407)
View All
29
Own a luxury villa with a private pool | Elegant design and super deluxe finishing | Price includes registration fees
Residential
AED
1,850,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Zahya, Ajman
20 May 2026
28
🏡 Super Deluxe Investment Villa for Sale in Al Zahya — Ajman | Prime Main Road Location
Residential
AED
1,640,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Zahya, Ajman
20 May 2026
20
🏡 Corner Luxury Villa for Sale in Al Bahia, Ajman | 3 Floors | Private Pool | Super Deluxe Finishing
Residential
AED
2,150,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Bahia, Ajman
20 May 2026
21
Own a luxury villa | Prime strategic location | Price includes registration fees
Residential
AED
1,780,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
20 May 2026
25
Own an elegant modern villa | High-end design and super deluxe finishing | Special price for cash
Residential
AED
1,850,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Zahya, Ajman
20 May 2026
20
Own a luxurious modern villa | Elegant design and super deluxe finishing | Negotiable price
Residential
AED
2,200,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
20 May 2026
41
🏡 For Sale | Luxury Villa (3 Floors) + Private Pool | Super Deluxe Finishing | Al Bahia – Ajman
Residential
AED
1,990,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Bahia, Ajman
20 May 2026
28
🏡 Luxury Villa for Sale in Al Yasmeen, Ajman | Double Road (Front & Back) | Rooftop | Hot Deal
Residential
AED
2,700,000
BEDS
6
BATHS
8
Al Yasmeen, Ajman
20 May 2026
39
Villa with Pool | Al Amrah Area Majlis, 3 Living Rooms, Pool, and Rooftop | Freehold | Price Includes Electricity,
Residential
AED
2,080,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Amerah, Ajman
20 May 2026
17
🔥 Luxury European-Style Villa for Sale in Al Helio 2 | Prime Location Opposite Mosque | All-Inclusive Price
Residential
AED
1,250,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
20 May 2026
11
Possible Monthly - 1BR (2Baths) - 100% Lake Facing
Residential
AED
90,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
JLT Cluster A, Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai
20 May 2026
15
6Chqs Possible- 1BR (2Baths) Ready To Move
Residential
AED
77,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
JLT Cluster A, Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai
20 May 2026
8
Make Your Offer - Office (367sqft) Ready to Move In
Commercial
AED
67,000
Business Bay, Dubai
20 May 2026
21
🏡 Golden Opportunity | Luxury Villa for Sale in Al Helio 2 – Ajman | Prime Location & Negotiable Price
Residential
AED
1,800,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
20 May 2026
25
🏡 Luxury Villa for Sale in Al Zahya – Ajman | Private Pool | Modern Design | Special Price
Residential
AED
1,600,000
BEDS
4
BATHS
6
Al Zahya, Ajman
20 May 2026
27
Residential
AED
1,550,000
BEDS
4
BATHS
6
Al Zahya, Ajman
20 May 2026
21
🔥 Corner Villa for Sale in Al Amerah, Ajman | On Two Streets | Freehold
Residential
AED
1,680,000
BEDS
4
BATHS
6
Al Amerah, Ajman
20 May 2026
25
🏡 Corner Villa for Sale in Al Yasmeen – Ajman | Prime Main Road Location
Residential
AED
2,100,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Yasmeen, Ajman
20 May 2026
19
🏡 Hot Deal | Luxury 3-Bedroom Villa in Al Zahya – Ajman | Freehold | Registration Included
Residential
AED
1,550,000
BEDS
3
BATHS
5
Al Zahya, Ajman
20 May 2026
33
🔥 Luxury Villa for Sale in Al Zahya | All-Inclusive Price | No Down Payment
Residential
AED
1,650,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Zahya, Ajman
20 May 2026
22
🔥 Modern Villa for Sale in Ajman | Luxury Finishing | Registration Fees Included