Filters
Filters
Filters
View more options
All Cities
All Cities
All Cities
Price (AED)
Price (AED)
Select
Content Language
Content Language
Select
Buy & sell products online in UAE
•
126,540 Ads
Sort
Property for Sale
(76866)
Property for Rent
(19522)
Community
(5565)
Jobs
(44)
Jobs Wanted
(11)
View All
15
40% Discount - Up To 100% Appreciation -Flexible Payment
Residential
AED
600,000
BEDS
2
BATHS
3
Verdana Residence 8, Verdana 8, Dubai Investments Park 1, Dubai Investments Park (DIP), Dubai
15 October 2026
15
40% DISCOUNT | HIGH ROI | GREEN COMMUNITY | 0.5%MONTHLY
Residential
AED
500,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Verdana Residence 8, Verdana 8, Dubai Investments Park 1, Dubai Investments Park (DIP), Dubai
15 October 2026
11
Premium 1-Bedroom Investment Opportunity in Warsan | From AED 835,000 | 20/80 Payment Plan
Residential
AED
850,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Stellar Axis, International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4), Dubai
15 October 2026
5
READY-TO-MOVE-IN LUXURY 2-BEDROOM | AL JADDAF | AED 1.9M
Residential
AED
1,900,000
BEDS
2
BATHS
2
Binghatti Pinnacle, Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2, Dubai
15 October 2026
37
2-Bedroom Apartment for Sale | Edge Water Residences, Dubai Islands
Residential
AED
2,904,805
BEDS
2
BATHS
3
Edgewater Residences 2, Dubai Islands, Dubai
15 October 2026
19
Specious Apartment | Burj Khalifa view | Family Home | All Amenities
Residential
AED
98,000
BEDS
2
BATHS
3
Al Waleed Gardens, Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2, Dubai
15 October 2026
22
Maid 2 Balcony | Kitchen Appliances | Urgent Move In Only Book
Residential
AED
155,000
BEDS
3
BATHS
5
Qasar Al Mankhool, Al Mankhool, Bur Dubai, Dubai
15 October 2026
9
Elegant Studio | 353 Sq. Ft. | Premium Community Living ✨
Residential
AED
60,000
BEDS
Studio
BATHS
1
Azizi Riviera 44, Azizi Riviera, Meydan, Dubai
15 October 2026
12
Monthly Payments I Furnished Studio | Brand New I Modern Living
Residential
AED
90,000
BEDS
Studio
BATHS
1
FH Residency, JVT District 3, Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT), Dubai
15 October 2026
19
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Pearl House JVC | Vacant Soon
Residential
AED
87,999
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Pearl House by Imtiaz, JVC District 13, Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), Dubai
15 October 2026
11
SAVE 1M l LIMITED UNIT l CAPITAL APPRECIATION100%
Residential
AED
985,000
BEDS
2
BATHS
3
Verdana 5, Dubai Investments Park 1, Dubai Investments Park (DIP), Dubai
15 October 2026
10
HIGH DISCOUNT l NEW PAYMENT PLAN l GOLDEN OPPORTUNITY
Residential
AED
1,240,000
BEDS
4
BATHS
5
Verdana 5, Dubai Investments Park 1, Dubai Investments Park (DIP), Dubai
15 October 2026
15
CASH OFFER | 80% APPRECIATION | 12% ROI | POOL VIEW
Residential
AED
780,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Empire Lake Views, Liwan, Dubai
15 October 2026
17
Smart Home | 5 Mins to Downtown | Freehold
Residential
AED
1,315,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Binghatti Cullinan, Al Jaddaf, Dubai
15 October 2026
12
36%ROI | Converted to 1Bed | 20%Discount | 80%Mortgage
Residential
AED
535,000
BEDS
Studio
BATHS
1
Havencia, Dubai Land Residence Complex (DLRC), Dubai
15 October 2026
12
36%ROI | Converted to 1Bed | 20%Discount | 80%Mortgage
Residential
AED
915,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Havencia, Dubai Land Residence Complex (DLRC), Dubai
15 October 2026
9
1BR Apartment | Auresta Tower JVC | Balcony & Pool Access
Residential
AED
880,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Auresta Tower, JVC District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), Dubai
15 October 2026
11
Private Jaccuzi | 25% Discount | 15% ROI | Mortgage
Residential
AED
495,000
BEDS
Studio
BATHS
1
Sky Harmony by Peace Homes, JVC District 15, Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), Dubai
15 October 2026
12
36%ROI | Converted to3 Bed | 20%Discount | 80%Mortgage
Residential
AED
1,415,000
BEDS
2
BATHS
3
Havencia, Dubai Land Residence Complex (DLRC), Dubai
15 October 2026
15
Prime Location | 20% Post Handover | 44,000 AED Down Payment
Residential
AED
896,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Ayami Residence, International City, Dubai
15 October 2026
20
Furnished Studio | Azizi David | Skyline & Marina Views
Residential
AED
699,999
BEDS
Studio
BATHS
1
Azizi David, Al Jaddaf, Dubai
15 October 2026
11
Modern Semi-Furnished 1 Bedroom | Spacious Layout | Prime Arjan Location
Residential
AED
64,999
BEDS
1
BATHS
1
Skyz by Danube, Arjan, Dubai
15 October 2026
27
PRIVATE POOL_1%MONTHLY _NEAR FUTURE METRO _14% ROI
Residential
AED
820,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Sky Line by Peace Homes, Dubai Land Residence Complex (DLRC), Dubai
15 October 2026
15
40% DISCOUNT | HIGH ROI | GREEN COMMUNITY | 1%MONTHLY
Residential
AED
600,000
BEDS
2
BATHS
3
Verdana Residence 8, Verdana 8, Dubai Investments Park 1, Dubai Investments Park (DIP), Dubai
15 October 2026
13
40% DISCOUNT | HIGH ROI | GREEN COMMUNITY | 1%MONTHLY
Residential
AED
520,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Verdana Residence 6, Verdana 6, Dubai Investments Park 1, Dubai Investments Park (DIP), Dubai
15 October 2026
533
534
535
536
537
Home
Search
Post an ad
Chats
Menu