Filters
1
Filters
Filters
1
•
144,038 Ads
Sort
Property for Sale
(114252)
Property for Rent
(95255)
Community
(2377)
Classifieds
(13)
Jobs Wanted
(4)
Jobs
(3)
View All
26
Monthly - One room and a hall - Al Taawun - Deluxe furniture - With internet - 2 bathrooms - balcony .
Residential
AED
52,800
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Al Taawun, Sharjah
19 May 2026
12
Furnished 1BR - 2BTH - in Al Taawun | Near Dubai Exit
Residential
AED
43,200
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Al Taawun, Sharjah
19 May 2026
15
Furnished room and hall for monthly rent in Al Mamzar, Beach Tower 2
Residential
AED
54,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Beach Towers, Al Khan, Sharjah
19 May 2026
22
Monthly rent, furnished - Sea View, Sharjah, La Plage, super deluxe. Electricity and internet included
Residential
AED
90,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Al Mamzar, Sharjah
19 May 2026
12
For monthly rent - One bedroom, living room and 2 bathrooms fully furnished apartment in Al Qasba
Residential
AED
46,800
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Al Qasba, Sharjah
19 May 2026
14
Monthly rent - One bedroom, living room, and two bathrooms fully furnished apartment in Al Nakheel 1 - Al Mamzar
Residential
AED
54,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Al Khan, Sharjah
19 May 2026
12
Fully Furnished 1 BR Apartment: Steps to Hypermarket, Beach & Public Transport
Residential
AED
45,600
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Al Taawun, Sharjah
19 May 2026
14
A fully furnished one-bedroom apartment in Al-Taawun for monthly rent with internet
Residential
AED
42,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Al Taawun, Sharjah
19 May 2026
16
for rent monthly A fully furnished One-bedroom Two-bathroom apartment in Al Taawun 1
Residential
AED
54,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Al Taawun, Sharjah
19 May 2026
42
for rent monthly A fully furnished Two-bedroom 3-bathroom apartment in Al Taawun 1
Residential
AED
60,000
BEDS
2
BATHS
3
Al Mamzar, Sharjah
19 May 2026
18
For monthly rent - fully furnished one-bedroom apartment with hotel furniture - Sharjah - Al Taawun - with internet
Residential
AED
48,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Al Taawun, Sharjah
19 May 2026
9
Residential
AED
54,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Al Taawun, Sharjah
19 May 2026
24
Residential
AED
60,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Al Mamzar, Sharjah
19 May 2026
24
Furnished monthly studio in Maryam Island Deluxe - Internet - Parking - Gym - Swimming pool - Green spaces.
Residential
AED
46,800
BEDS
Studio
BATHS
1