Filters
1
Filters
Filters
1
•
156,545 Ads
Sort
Property for Sale
(91062)
Property for Rent
(85612)
Community
(2933)
Classifieds
(16)
Jobs Wanted
(5)
Jobs
(4)
View All
17
5% DP | 4% SLD WAIVER l LAGOON | 35% ROI | MAID | 3Yrs PLAN
Residential
AED
1,790,000
BEDS
2
BATHS
3
Masaar 3, Al Menhaz, Sharjah
19 May 2026
21
Close To Metro | 1%Monthly | Pay20%Get300% | 0%DP |40%Disc
Residential
AED
400,000
BEDS
Studio
BATHS
1
Verdana 3, Dubai Investment Park 1, Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai
19 May 2026
21
Pay20%Get300% | Close To Metro | 0%DP | 1%Monthly
Residential
AED
650,000
BEDS
2
BATHS
3
Verdana 4, Dubai Investment Park 1, Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai
19 May 2026
21
DLD Waver | 128K Disc| 10%DownPayment | Earn35%| Skyline View
Residential
AED
980,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Binghatti Skyflame, Majan, Dubai
19 May 2026
22
DLD Waver | 106K DISCOUNT | 15% ROI | 10% DOWN PAYMENT
Residential
AED
520,000
BEDS
Studio
BATHS
1
Binghatti Skyflame, Majan, Dubai
19 May 2026
10
Palm view | 10%DownPayment | 30%ROI | Pool view | Metro
Residential
AED
765,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Downtown Jebel Ali, Jebel Ali, Dubai
19 May 2026
22
Limited | 40%Disc Full cash Payment | Pool view | Gated | 30%ROi
Residential
AED
1,250,000
BEDS
4
BATHS
5
Verdana 7, Dubai Investment Park 1, Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai
19 May 2026
34
40%Disc| 30%Roi| 0%DP |1%Monthly | Gated| 2Metro Line
Residential
AED
1,250,000
BEDS
4
BATHS
5
19 May 2026
11
5%Pay| 10%Roi|Cash Disc| Near Dubai|2%SLD Wavier
Residential
AED
950,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Aljada, Sharjah
19 May 2026
23
2 % booking | Post handover 3 years | 30 % Roi |Stand Alone villa
Residential
AED
4,000,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
6
Sharjah Garden City, Sharjah
19 May 2026
23
Post handover 3 years | 5 % booking |30 % Roi |Stand Alone villa
Residential
AED
2,275,000
BEDS
3
BATHS
4
Sharjah Garden City, Sharjah
19 May 2026
15
Pay 5% |30% ROI | Pool View | Lagoon | Gated
Residential
AED
2,600,000
BEDS
4
BATHS
5
Sukoon by Sanzen, Al Tay East, Sharjah
19 May 2026
15
Pay 5% |30% ROI | Pool View | Lagoon | Gated
Residential
AED
1,999,998
BEDS
3
BATHS
4
Sukoon by Sanzen, Al Tay East, Sharjah
19 May 2026
15
Pay 5% | Private garden | 4% Waiver SLD | Main Raed
Residential
AED
5,570,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
6
Masaar 3, Al Menhaz, Sharjah
19 May 2026
28
5%Pay| 30%Roi| Gated| 2%SLD Waver |Near Airport
Residential
AED
2,250,000
BEDS
3
BATHS
4
Masaar 3, Al Menhaz, Sharjah
19 May 2026
15
Pay 5% | Green Community | 4% Waiver SLD | Main Raed
Residential
AED
2,700,000
BEDS
4
BATHS
5
Masaar 3, Al Menhaz, Sharjah
19 May 2026
15
4%Waver | Pay5% | 120%ROI | Main Raed | Near Dubai
Residential
AED
2,250,000
BEDS
3
BATHS
4
Masaar 3, Al Menhaz, Sharjah
19 May 2026
13
50%ROI | 5% DP| FULLY FURNISHED | 1% MONTHULY
Residential
AED
500,000
BEDS
Studio
BATHS
1
Dubai
19 May 2026
15
40% Discount | | 1% Monthly | 2 Metro Lines | 100% ROI
Residential
AED
400,000
BEDS
Studio
BATHS
1
19 May 2026
10
NEAR METRO | PALM VIEW | 15% ROI | MAIN ROAD | 10% DP
Residential
AED
520,000
BEDS
Studio
BATHS
1
Downtown Jebel Ali, Jebel Ali, Dubai
19 May 2026
19
NEAR METRO | 100% ROI | GATED | 40% DISCOUNT | 0% DP | 80% MORTGAGE
Residential
AED
650,000
BEDS
2
BATHS
3
19 May 2026
13
4% DLD Waver |1%Monthly | Main Rode | Near Marina
Residential
AED
700,000
BEDS
Studio
BATHS
1
JVT District 4, Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT), Dubai
19 May 2026
29
40% Discount | 1% Monthly | 2 Metro Lines | 100% ROI
Residential
AED
920,000
BEDS
2