gallery-image
gallery-image
ImageCount

1 / 8

AED

1,930,000

Est. Payment AED 0/mo

Get Pre-Approved

bed_space

4 beds

bath

4 baths

size

2,997 sqft

location_outlined

Azha Community, Al Amerah, Ajman, UAE

AVAILABLE VILLA FOR SALE IN AZHA COMMUNITY IN INSTALLMENTS PLAN

Type
Villa
Purpose
Sale
Furnishing
Unfurnished
Updated
20th May 2026
Completion Status
Ready
AVAILABLE VILLA FOR SALE IN AZHA COMMUNITY

Property Details
:
3 bedrooms + maid room + study room and 4 washrooms
space for 2 parking 🅿️
Community: Azha Community

Property Type: Townhouse – Type A

Villa Number: 90
• Built-up Area: 2,997.21 sq. ft.
•
Total Property Price: AED 1,930,000

Payment Structure
Down Payment (10%)
• AED 192,700
Pre-Handover Installments
1% Monthly Installments
January 2025 – July 2025 (7 months)
AED 19,720 per month
Total Paid: AED 134,890
• 2% Monthly Installments
August 2025 – January 2026 (6 months)
AED 38,540 per month
Total Paid: AED 231,240
• February Payment
Paid: AED 13,850

Remaining: AED 24,690

Total Amount Paid to Date
• AED 572,680
(Installments paid up to January, including partial payment for February)

Financial Summary
• Remaining Balance: AED 1,354,320
•
Handover Payment: AED 597,370
•
Monthly Installment Amount: AED 38,540
•
Next Installment Due Date: 28 February 2026

The villa is ready for the initial inspection.

Community Amenities
24/7 Security & CCTV Surveillance

Lifestyle & Location Benefits
Peaceful and modern residential community
Designed for comfortable family living
Easy access to main roads
Close to schools, clinics, and daily services
Convenient connectivity to Ajman, Sharjah, and Dubai

Why Choose Azha Community
Modern lifestyle with integrated amenities
Secure and well-planned community
Ideal for families and long-term investors
Excellent value in a growing area

Posted on: 10th February 2026

Amenities

central_ac_and_heating
Central A/C & Heating
private_garden
Private Garden

+11 More