Off-Plan

gallery-image
gallery-image
ImageCount

1 / 60

AED

340,000

Est. Payment AED 0/mo

bed_space

Studio

bath

1 bath

size

595 sqft

location_outlined

Al Ameera Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman, UAE

An Elevated Investment Entry Point in Ajman’s Premium Residential Landscape

Type
Apartment
Purpose
Sale
Furnishing
Unfurnished
Average Rent
AED 30,809 Yearly
info
Updated
22nd May 2026
Completion Status
Off-Plan
Premium Investment Opportunity in Ajman 
An exceptional chance to own a strategically located property in one of Ajman’s promising residential communities — Al Ameera Village.
 Elegant Studio Apartment for Sale
 Al Ameera Village – Building B12
 1st Floor
 Size: 595 Sq.ft
 Total Property Value: AED 340,000
Investment Breakdown:
 Down Payment: AED 138,335
 Remaining Balance: AED 201,665
 Monthly Installment: AED 3,305 Only
 Next Installment: 15-06-2026
 Key Investment Highlights:
• Attractive entry price below market value
• Flexible and investor-friendly payment plan
• Ideal for long-term capital appreciation
• Strong rental demand potential in Ajman market
• Suitable for both end-users and portfolio investors
• Located in a growing residential destination with increasing demand
• Well-designed layout maximizing usable space
• Peaceful and family-oriented environment
 Additional Advantages:
 No Transfer Fees
 MOC Fee: AED 1,575 Only
 Why This Property?
Al Ameera Village continues to attract investors seeking affordable ownership opportunities with excellent future growth potential. The combination of competitive pricing, manageable installments, and strategic location makes this unit a smart addition to any real estate portfolio.
 Secure your investment today before prices increase.
 For serious inquiries and viewing appointments:
Posted on: 22nd May 2026

Amenities

concierge_service
Concierge Service
central_ac_and_heating
Central A/C & Heating

+20 More