verified-listing-icon

Verified

Off-Plan

Initial Sale

gallery-image
gallery-image
ImageCount

1 / 12

AED

959,000

Est. Payment AED 0/mo

bed_space

1 bed

bath

2 baths

size

836 sqft

location_outlined

368 Park Lane, JVC District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), Dubai, UAE

Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | 14% Cash Discount

Type
Apartment
Purpose
Sale
Furnishing
Furnished
Updated
19th May 2026
Completion Status
Off-Plan
Handover
Q3 2028
Developer
TABEER REAL ESTATE DEVELOPMENT L.L.C
Project Name
368 Park Ln

Axis Real Estate proudly presents a premium opportunity at 368 Park Ln by Tabeer Developments, located in Jumeirah Village Circle — one of Dubai’s most sought-after residential communities known for strong rental demand, central connectivity, and family-friendly living.

Designed with contemporary elegance and lifestyle-focused amenities, this development offers a refined urban experience with spacious layouts, landscaped surroundings, and premium leisure facilities.

Payment Options

Actual Price: AED 1,129,000

Discounted Cash Price: AED 970,940

Limited-Time 14% Discount on Full Cash Payment

Flexible Payment Plan

20% Down Payment

40% During Construction

40% On Handover

Handover Expected: Q1 2028

Prime Location Connectivity

Located in Jumeirah Village Circle with excellent connectivity to Dubai’s key destinations:

200 m – The Aquila School

300 m – Public Park

700 m – Erudio Early Childhood Center

800 m – JVC Community Park

1.6 km – Circle Mall

4.6 km – Silicon Central Mall

13.8 km – Sufouh Beach

19.5 km – Downtown Dubai

22.9 km – Dubai International Airport

24.4 km – Mercato Beach

Why Invest in 368 Park Ln?

Prime location in a high-demand residential community

Strong rental yield & capital appreciation potential

Attractive cash discount opportunity

Contemporary architecture with premium amenities

Family-oriented environment with nearby schools & parks

Excellent access to major highways & lifestyle hubs

368 Park Ln by Tabeer Developments delivers a modern lifestyle where luxury, convenience, and community living come together in one of Dubai’s fastest-growing neighborhoods

Posted on: 19th May 2026

Amenities

concierge_service
Concierge Service
central_ac_and_heating