Off-Plan

gallery-image
gallery-image
ImageCount

1 / 10

AED

757,723

Est. Payment AED 0/mo

bed_space

2 beds

bath

3 baths

size

1,531 sqft

location_outlined

Al Ameera Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman, UAE

A Perfect Balance of Space & Value | 2BR Ready Soon 4-Month Handover | Best Price

Type
Apartment
Purpose
Sale
Furnishing
Unfurnished
Average Rent
AED 49,895 Yearly
info
Updated
16th May 2026
Completion Status
Off-Plan
Presenting a well-designed 2-bedroom apartment in Ameera Village C2, offering a comfortable lifestyle within a growing residential community. With handover expected in just 4 months, this property is an excellent opportunity for both end-users and investors seeking value and convenience.
📐 Property Details:
  • Size: 1,531.81 sq. ft.
  • Total Price: AED 757,723
  • Down Payment: AED 85,386
  • Remaining Balance: AED 672,337
  • Monthly Installment: AED 8,004
  • Payment Plan Duration: 84 months
  • Unit Type: 2 Bedroom Apartment
  • Handover: In 4 Months
✨ Key Features:
  • Spacious and functional layout
  • Bright living and dining area
  • Well-proportioned bedrooms
  • Quality finishes throughout
  • Suitable for families and investors
🌿 Community Overview:
 Ameera Village is a developing residential destination offering a peaceful environment with easy      connectivity to Sharjah and Dubai, making it ideal for professionals, families, and long-term investors seeking convenience and accessibility.

This property combines affordability, generous space, and a flexible payment plan, making it a smart choice in today’s market.

📞 For further details or to arrange a viewing, please get in touch today.
Posted on: 7th April 2026

Amenities

concierge_service
Concierge Service
central_ac_and_heating
Central A/C & Heating

+19 More