verified-listing-icon

Verified

Off-Plan

Initial Sale

gallery-image
gallery-image
ImageCount

1 / 8

AED

494,560

Est. Payment AED 0/mo

bed_space

Studio

bath

1 bath

size

333 sqft

location_outlined

Azizi Wares, Downtown Jebel Ali, Jebel Ali, Dubai, UAE

High ROI Opportunity | Cash discounts | High ROI | Near Metro & JAFZA | Multiple Views | Downtown Jebel Ali | Freehold

Type
Apartment
Purpose
Sale
Furnishing
Unfurnished
Updated
18th May 2026
Completion Status
Off-Plan
Payment Plan
50/50
info
Handover
Q1 2028
Developer
Azizi Developments
Project Name
Azizi Wares

AZIZI WARES

Contemporary Urban Living | Studio to 2BR | Downtown Jebel Ali

Overview

Azizi Wares is a standout residential tower located in the emerging Downtown Jebel Ali district. It offers direct access to Sheikh Zayed Road and is strategically positioned to serve the expanding industrial and logistics hubs of JAFZA and Dubai South.

Unit Details

– Studio Apartment — 340 sqft

– Original Price: AED 562,000

– Full Cash Price: AED 494,560

– → (Limited Time 12% Full Cash Discount)

– 1-Bedroom Apartment — 629 sqft

– Original Price: AED 881,000

– Full Cash Price: AED 792,800

– → (Limited Time 10% Full Cash Discount)

– 2-Bedroom Apartment — 1,015 sqft

– Original Price: AED 1,499,000

– Full Cash Price: AED 1,339,100

– → (Limited Time 10% Full Cash Discount)

Property Features

– Modern architectural design with open-plan layouts

– High-quality construction and high-spec interiors

– Energy-efficient lighting and cooling systems

– Large balconies with expansive district views

Amenities & Facilities

– Swimming pools and pool deck loungers

– Fully equipped modern gymnasium

– Multipurpose hall and cinema room

– Children’s play area and game room

– 24/7 security and concierge services

Why Invest

– Strategic location serving the JAFZA and Dubai South workforce

– Exceptional value for a developing central district

– Significant 10-12% cash discounts available for investors

– Direct connectivity to Sheikh Zayed Road (E11)

Marketed by

Neha Haswani

neha@earendelrealestate.com

+971 52 748 2438

Business Bay, Dubai

Posted on: 25th April 2026

Amenities

central_ac_and_heating
Central A/C & Heating
concierge_service
Concierge Service

+13 More