gallery-image
gallery-image
ImageCount

1 / 12

AED

375,000

Est. Payment AED 0/mo

Get Pre-Approved

bed_space

1 bed

bath

2 baths

size

757 sqft

location_outlined

Al Nuaimiya 3, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman, UAE

One bedroom and a living room with a balcony, 2 bathrooms, City Towers Al Nuaimiya 3 in Ajman for sale

Type
Apartment
Purpose
Sale
Furnishing
Furnished
Average Rent
AED 27,373 Yearly
info
Updated
20th May 2026
Completion Status
Ready
For Sale: 1 Bedroom Apartment in City Tower, Ajman
Prime location on Sheikh Khalifa Street, opposite Grand Mall, close to all services with easy access to Dubai and Sharjah
Apartment Details:
Size: 757 sq. ft.
Open kitchen
2 bathrooms
Balcony available
Currently rented (monthly income)
Private parking for the apartment
Price & Payment Details:
Total price: 375,000 AED
Remaining balance: 130,000 AED
Monthly installment: 3,500 AED
Down payment: 245,000 AED
Additional Features:
Fully furnished (included in the sale)
For inquiries and contact:

Posted on: 22nd March 2026

Amenities

central_ac_and_heating
Central A/C & Heating
concierge_service
Concierge Service

+12 More