gallery-image
gallery-image
ImageCount

1 / 22

AED

846,179

Est. Payment AED 0/mo

Get Pre-Approved

bed_space

2 beds

bath

2 baths

size

1,687 sqft

location_outlined

Al Alia, Ajman, UAE

Mid-Floor 2BR at Great Price for sale

Type
Apartment
Purpose
Sale
Furnishing
Unfurnished
Average Rent
AED 50,492 Yearly
info
Updated
22nd May 2026
Completion Status
Ready
An excellent opportunity to own a two-bedroom apartment on the fourth floor, offering a well-designed area of 1,687 sq. ft. at a total price of AED 846,179. The apartment features a balanced and practical layout that maximizes interior space, including a comfortable living area ideal for daily living and entertaining guests, along with well-sized bedrooms that ensure privacy and relaxation. The thoughtfully planned space makes it suitable for small to medium-sized families and allows flexible furniture arrangement.
The required down payment is AED 186,381, with a remaining balance of AED 659,798 payable through convenient monthly installments of AED 9,164. This structured payment plan makes ownership accessible and financially manageable. The fourth floor is considered a desirable mid-level option, offering a balance between elevation, comfort, and easy access. This unit is an ideal choice for buyers seeking a mid-floor apartment at a competitive price, whether for personal residence or as a promising investment opportunity with strong rental potential.
Posted on: 14th February 2026