gallery-image
gallery-image
ImageCount

1 / 7

AED

368,000

Est. Payment AED 0/mo

Get Pre-Approved

bed_space

1 bed

bath

2 baths

size

757 sqft

location_outlined

Al Nuaimiya 3, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman, UAE

Ready to move in or for investment | Freehold ownership | Fully furnished | With decorations | Monthly installment only AED 3,100

Type
Apartment
Purpose
Sale
Furnishing
Furnished
Average Rent
AED 27,403 Yearly
info
Updated
13th May 2026
Completion Status
Ready
โœจ๐Ÿ”ฅ Amazing Opportunity โ€“ 1 Bedroom Apartment in City Tower, Ajman ๐Ÿ”ฅโœจ
๐Ÿก Premium living in a strategic location opposite the Rulerโ€™s Palace
๐Ÿ“ Location: Al Nuaimiya 3 โ€“ City Tower โ€“ Ajman
Apartment Details:
๐Ÿ”น 1 Bedroom + Comfortable Living Hall
๐Ÿ”น 2 Bathrooms
๐Ÿ”น Size: 757 sq. ft.
๐Ÿ”น Free Parking included for convenience
๐Ÿ”น Practical and comfortable layout for family living
Payment Plan:
๐Ÿ’ฐ Down Payment: AED 200,000
๐Ÿ“† Remaining: AED 168,000
๐Ÿ’ต Total Price: AED 368,000
๐Ÿ“† Monthly Installment: AED 3,042
๐ŸŒŸ Why choose this apartment?
โœ”๏ธ Ready to move in or perfect for investment
โœ”๏ธ Prime location close to all services and amenities
โœ”๏ธ Excellent value for money
โœ”๏ธ Full-service tower with security and comfort
๐Ÿ“ž Donโ€™t miss this amazing opportunity โ€“ book your apartment in City Tower today!
Posted on:ย 4th January 2026

Amenities

concierge_service
Concierge Service
central_ac_and_heating
Central A/C & Heating

+17 More