gallery-image
gallery-image
ImageCount

1 / 11

AED

710,000

Est. Payment AED 0/mo

Get Pre-Approved

bed_space

1 bed

bath

2 baths

size

1,259 sqft

location_outlined

Gulfa Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman, UAE

🏢 Apartment for Sale – Gulfa Tower A | Ajman 🏢 📍 Prime Location within Tower A 🟢 Currently Rented – Investment Opportunity A spacious apartment

Type
Apartment
Purpose
Sale
Furnishing
Unfurnished
Average Rent
AED 60,243 Yearly
info
Updated
24th May 2026
Completion Status
Ready
🏢 Apartment for Sale – Gulfa Tower A | Ajman 🏢

📍 Prime Location within Tower A

🟢 Currently Rented – Investment Opportunity

A spacious apartment with high-quality finishes, suitable for living or investment with a steady return.

🔹 Apartment Details:

✔️ 1 Bedroom + Living Room
✔️ 2 Bathrooms
✔️ Spacious Balcony
✔️ Size: 1259 sq ft
✔️ Status: Currently Rented for AED 40,000 per year ✨

🔹 Financial Details:

💰 Total Price: AED 710,000
💵 Down Payment: AED 336,793
📉 Remaining Balance with Developer: AED 373,207
📆 Monthly Installment: AED 6,664
📌 Total Number of Installments: 84
✅ Installments Paid: 28
⏳ Remaining Installments: 56
📅 Next Installment Due Date: December 25, 2025

🔹 Fees:

• Service Charge: AED 5.25/sq ft

• No Objection Certificate (NOC) Fee: AED 4,200 AED

• Registration fee: 2%

📞 For inquiries and registration:

+971 54 504 4076

اعلان رقم < 3 >
Posted on: 17th January 2026

Amenities

central_ac_and_heating
Central A/C & Heating
private_jacuzzi
Private Jacuzzi

+6 More