Near Future Metro | Prime DLRC | Sea-Views | Smart Living | Excellent Connectivity | No Commission
Weybridge Garden 5 – 3 Bedroom Apartment in Dubai
🏙️ Overview
Weybridge Garden 5 is thoughtfully designed to provide residents with a lifestyle that balances comfort, greenery, and convenience. Featuring spacious apartments, landscaped surroundings, and community-focused amenities, it is an ideal choice for families and investors seeking long-term value in Dubai’s real estate market.
🌟 Project Highlights
- Modern residential development with premium finishes
- Family-friendly community with landscaped gardens
- Spacious 1–3 bedroom apartments
- Excellent road connectivity to Dubai’s main districts
- Strong investment appeal with high rental potential
🏘️ Unit Details
- Project: Weybridge Garden 5
- Type: 3-Bedroom Apartment
- Size: 1,475 sq.ft
- Original Price: AED 1,890,295
- Upfront Cash Price: AED 1,699,880
- 10% Cash Discount
- Features: Spacious layout, fitted kitchen, built-in wardrobes, premium interiors
🏞️ Amenities & Facilities
- Swimming pool & well-equipped gym
- Landscaped gardens and outdoor relaxation areas
- Children’s play zones
- Nearby retail & dining outlets
- 24/7 security & CCTV monitoring
- Dedicated covered parking
📍 Location Highlights
– Excellent connectivity via major highways
– Close to schools, supermarkets, and leisure options
– Easy access to Dubai’s key business and lifestyle districts
– Direct access to E311 & Al Ain Road
– 5 mins to Dubai Silicon Oasis & Academic City
– 15 mins to Downtown Dubai
– 20 mins to DXB Airport
– Near upcoming metro line
– High-demand residential & investment zone
🌍 Why Invest in Weybridge Garden 5
- Attractive pricing with discounted offers
- Spacious layouts ideal for family living
- Strong rental yields in a growing community
- Excellent long-term capital appreciation potential
📌 Marketed By
Earendel Real Estate
👤 Neha Haswani
📧 neha@earendelrealestate.com
📞 +971 52 748 2438
📍 Business Bay, Dubai
Posted on: 18th September 2025