Off-Plan

gallery-image
gallery-image
ImageCount

1 / 8

AED

340,000

Est. Payment AED 0/mo

bed_space

Studio

bath

1 bath

size

595 sqft

location_outlined

Al Ameera Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman, UAE

Studio Apartment for Sale | Al Ameera Village – Phase 3 (B4)

Type
Apartment
Purpose
Sale
Furnishing
Unfurnished
Average Rent
AED 30,845 Yearly
info
Updated
19th May 2026
Completion Status
Off-Plan

Unit Details:
• Type: Studio Apartment
• Bathroom: 1
• Kitchen: Closed
• Balcony: Yes
• Size: 595.10 sq. ft.
• View: Open Garden View
• Floor: High Floor
• Status: Under Construction
. Price & Payment Details:
• Total Price: AED 340,000
• Down Payment: AED 156,214
• Remaining with Developer: AED 183,786
• Monthly Installment: AED 3,107
• Total Installments: 84
• Paid Installments: 25
• Remaining Installments: 59
• Next Installment Due: View Contact Detail
Additional Charges:
• NOC Fees: AED 4,200
• Agency Commission: 2% (paid by buyer)
A perfect opportunity for investment or personal use in a peaceful community with beautiful green views.Studio Apartment for Sale | Al Ameera Village – Phase 3 (B4)
Posted on: 23rd October 2025