gallery-image
gallery-image
ImageCount

1 / 10

AED

461,280

Est. Payment AED 0/mo

Get Pre-Approved

bed_space

1 bed

bath

1 bath

size

740 sqft

location_outlined

City Tower, Al Nuaimiya 3, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman, UAE

Own a one-bedroom apartment in installments in City Tower, in a vital and strategic location

Type
Apartment
Purpose
Sale
Furnishing
Unfurnished
Average Rent
AED 31,842 Yearly
info
Updated
13th May 2026
Completion Status
Ready

Resale Apartment (1 Bedroom + Hall) in City Tower – Ajman
An excellent opportunity to own a modern and affordable apartment in one of Ajman’s most popular residential developments — City Tower.
This elegant unit is ideal for both personal living and investment, offering comfort, style, and convenience in one of the city’s most strategic locations.
🏠 Apartment Details:
  • 1 Spacious Bedroom with elegant modern design
  • Bright Living Room with ample natural light
  • Open American-Style Kitchen with modern finishes
  • 1 Bathroom with high-quality fittings
  • Central Air Conditioning System for maximum comfort
📏 Area:
  • Total Size: 740 sq. ft.
💰 Price & Payment Details:
  • Total Price: AED 461,280
  • Down Payment: AED 86,220
  • Remaining Amount: AED 375,060
  • Monthly Installment: AED 6,251
A flexible payment plan designed to make ownership easy and accessible without financial stress.
🏢 Building & Location Highlights:
  • Prime location in the heart of Ajman City
  • Easy access to Sheikh Khalifa Street and Al Ittihad Road
  • 24-hour security and maintenance in a fully serviced building
  • Parking available for residents
  • Close to shopping malls, restaurants, schools, and hospitals
  • Quick access to Sharjah and Dubai within minutes
💎 Investment Advantages:
  • High-demand project suitable for both resale and rental income
  • Excellent return on investment (ROI) potential
  • Freehold property for all nationalities

Posted on: 12th October 2025

Amenities

concierge_service
Concierge Service
central_ac_and_heating
Central A/C & Heating

+19 More