gallery-image
gallery-image
ImageCount

1 / 2

AED

645,075

Est. Payment AED 0/mo

Get Pre-Approved

size

2,745 sqft

location_outlined

Al Qasimia City, Al Madam, Sharjah, UAE

For sale: Residential land – Al Hoshi | Sharjah

Type
Land
Purpose
Sale
Updated
13th May 2026
Completion Status
Ready
For sale: Residential land – Al Hoshi | Sharjah

Second plot from the corner
Close to the park

Area: 2,745 sq ft
Price per sq ft: AED 235

Total price: AED 645,075

Payment plan:
Down payment: AED 150,975
Each installment: AED 54,900
Remaining: 9 installments (every 4 months)
First installment: 6 September 2026

Total installments: AED 494,100
Posted on: 10th May 2026