For Sale in Sharjah, Al Balida 1 Area Residential Plot of Land Area: 7,056 sq ft Corner plot on two streets (24m and 15m)
For Sale in Sharjah, Al Balida 1 Area
Residential Plot of Land
Area: 7,056 sq ft
Corner plot on two streets (24m and 15m)
Building Permit: Two Adjoining Villas
Freehold Ownership for All Arab Nationalities
Prime Location
On Maliha Road
Near Al Suyoh
Best Price per sq ft: AED 165
One Installment Remaining: AED 155,254
Date: July 15, 2026
Total Asking Price: AED 1,165,000