gallery-image
gallery-image
ImageCount

1 / 10

AED

3,860,000

Est. Payment AED 0/mo

Get Pre-Approved

size

18,833 sqft

location_outlined

Al Sehma, Sharjah, UAE

Commercial Land for Sale in Al Sehma – On Khorfakkan Road

Type
Land
Purpose
Sale
Updated
13th May 2026
Completion Status
Ready
Commercial Land for Sale in Al Sehma – On Khorfakkan Road

Location: Al Sehma – directly on Khorfakkan Road, Sharjah
Property Type: Commercial / Investment
Building Permission: Ground + Parking + 3 Floors
Plot Size: 1,749.6 sqm
Equivalent to approximately: 18,833 sqft
Direct frontage on a main road
Prime location with high traffic exposure
Suitable for shops, offices, or mixed-use commercial project
Excellent investment opportunity with strong return potential
 Price: AED 205 per sqft
 Total Price (approx.): AED 3,860,000

🏠NORTH COAST REAL ESTATE 
 Your Trusted Real Estate Advisor
 Specialized in Buying, Selling, Leasing & Property Management
✓ Agricultural Lands ✓ Commercial Lands
✓ Industrial Lands ✓ Residential Lands
✓ Villas & Houses ✓ Apartments & Studios
📞 For inquiries and bookings
  💬
💻 www.ncre.ae
Posted on: 29th April 2026