For Sale in Sharjah (Al Dibdibah South) Residential Land Plot Area: 4165 sq ft On a 24-meter wide road
For Sale in Sharjah (Al Dibdibah South)
Residential Land Plot
Area: 4165 sq ft
On a 24-meter wide road
Building Permit: Residential Villa
Ground + Two Floors
Freehold Ownership for all Arab Nationalities
Prime Location
Opposite Al Dibdibah North
Near Al Rahmaniyah Area
Payment in Installments
Best Price per sq ft: AED 140
Total Asking Price: AED 583,000
Posted on: 21st April 2026