Exclusive Opportunity: Prime Residential Plots in Al Dabdaba South, Sharjah
Own your piece of land in one of Sharjah’s most promising locations with a flexible 3-year installment plan. Perfect for building your dream home or for long-term investment.
Property Details:
Plot Size: 5,136 Sq. Ft.
Price per Sq. Ft: AED 145.
Total Price: AED 745,000.
Payment Plan: 3-Year Installments.
Ownership: Freehold for Arab Nationalities.
Location Highlights:
Prime Location: Just 4 minutes away from Emirates Road (E611).
Strategic Access: Opposite Al Rahmaniya area and very close to Ajman.
Nearby Amenities: Close to the public park, mosque (as per master plan), and main road.
Surrounded by all essential services.
Why Choose Us?
With over 15 years of experience in the UAE real estate market, we provide comprehensive services across Sharjah, including:
Buying & Selling (Buildings, Villas, Apartments, and Lands).
Professional Property Management.
24/7 responsive maintenance and customer support.