gallery-image
gallery-image
ImageCount

1 / 6

AED

1,800,000

Est. Payment AED 0/mo

Get Pre-Approved

size

15,000 sqft

location_outlined

Al Salamah, Umm Al Quwain, UAE

🏗️ Residential Commercial Land for Sale | Al Salamah – Umm Al Quwain ✨

Type
Land
Purpose
Sale
Updated
19th May 2026
Completion Status
Ready
📍 Location: Al Salamah – Umm Al Quwain
🔹 Corner Plot on Two Roads
🔹 Building Permit: Ground + 2
📐 Area: 15,000 Sq.ft
💰 Price: AED 120 per Sq.ft
💰 Total Price: AED 1,800,000
🏢 Ideal for Investment (Residential Building + Shops)
📑 Ownership: UAE & GCC Nationals
📞 Great Investment Opportunity – Contact Now!
Posted on: 29th March 2026