gallery-image
ImageCount

1 / 1

AED

2,489,370

Est. Payment AED 0/mo

Get Pre-Approved

size

19,149 sqft

location_outlined

Al Qasimia, Sharjah, UAE

Land for sale in Al Qasimiya, Phase 4

Type
Land
Purpose
Sale
Updated
5th May 2026
Completion Status
Ready
👆The above 8 commercial orange plots of 19,051 sqft to 19,149 sqft each in Qasimia City Phase 4 with last 2 payments pending on 14/5/26 & 14/11/26 (AED 325,334 to AED 325,536).

Since 2 instalments are pending these plots will get better returns on investment than fully paid plots. Since these 8 plots are together the rate is expensive 

Price - AED 130 per sqft

Sale Price per Plot - AED 2,476,630 to 2,489,370

Managers cheque - AED 1,825,962 to 1,838,298
Posted on: 25th February 2026