Off-Plan

Initial Sale

gallery-image
gallery-image
ImageCount

1 / 17

AED

1,202,850

Est. Payment AED 0/mo

size

8,019 sqft

location_outlined

Al Qasimia City, Al Madam, Sharjah, UAE

Commercial / Industrial Land Sale | AED 150/SQFT | 5% DP up to 7 Years Plan | 0 Fees

Type
Land
Purpose
Sale
Updated
19th May 2026
Completion Status
Off-Plan
🚀 Golden Investment Opportunity in Sharjah’s Industrial Powerhouse – Al Qasimiya Gate 🚀

Looking to multiply your returns in Sharjah’s thriving industrial and commercial hub?
Here’s your chance to secure freehold plots for all nationalities in Al Qasimiya Gate – a landmark project designed for business success and long-term growth.

✨ Project Highlights:
✅ Prime Location – On Dubai–Hatta Road, minutes from Emirates Road
✅ Freehold Ownership – 100% ownership for all nationalities
✅ Multi-Use Plots – Offices | Showrooms | Warehouses | Labour Accommodation | Commercial
✅ Plot Sizes – From 745 m² (~8,019 sq. ft.)
✅ Starting Price – From AED 1.20 Million only (~AED 150 / sq. ft.)
✅ Hassle-Free Purchase – Inclusive of registration fees, no commission, no hidden costs
✅ Infrastructure Ready – Asphalt roads, mosques, transformers & utilities in place
✅ Flexible Payments – Cash or installments up to 84 months 
✅ Bank Financing & Special Discounts – For cash buyers & bulk deals (40+ plots)

💡 Extra Benefits:
• Exemption from registration & ownership fees
• Build warehouses up to 13 meters high
• Commercial shops (G + balance) up to 8 meters high
• Construction in installments with just 50% land value paid
• Pre-feasibility studies & design support
• Electricity & water available through FEWA

📈 Why Al Qasimiya Gate?
· Located in Sharjah’s fastest-growing industrial corridor
· High demand for mixed-use plots ensures multiple revenue streams
· Property values rising steadily – strong ROI potential
· Fully backed by modern infrastructure & Sharjah’s industrial growth vision

💰 Act Now – Prices Are Increasing Daily!
Don’t miss the chance to own premium freehold plots at unbeatable prices.
Perfect for investors, businesses, and visionary entrepreneurs looking for long-term rewards.
 
📍 Location: https://maps.app.goo.gl/GL5uqPfeeRCgs4nF9

📞 Contact today to reserve your plot and secure your future in Sharjah’s booming economy!

Perfect Home Real Estate LLC
📱 Call / WhatsApp: ‪+971 52 295 6671 | 06 520 8125
🌐 www.perfecthomerealestate.com
📧 Email: info@perfecthomerealestate.com
🗣 Languages: Arabic | English | Hindi | Urdu | Bangla
✅ Free Consultation | ✅ Transparent Service | ✅ No Hidden Fees