gallery-image
gallery-image
ImageCount

1 / 4

AED

1,200,000

Est. Payment AED 0/mo

Get Pre-Approved

size

6,942 sqft

location_outlined

Muzairah, Sharjah, UAE

For sale: Commercial plot in the Muzayri'a area (Al Rahmaniya Commercial), Al Rahmaniya suburb, Sharjah

Type
Land
Purpose
Sale
Updated
8th May 2026
Completion Status
Ready

Area 6,942 square feet

Commercial permit: Ground floor + Mezzanine + First floor
Commercial/Offices/Residential

Private location: Corner plot on a street and track, close to Al Zaid Road, Al Rahmaniya suburb, Emirates Road, and Sharjah Airport

Owned by Gulf citizens and Arab brothers

Price per square foot: AED 172
Asking price: AED 1,200,000
Posted on: 25th September 2025