gallery-image
gallery-image
ImageCount

1 / 2

AED

775,000

Est. Payment AED 0/mo

Get Pre-Approved

size

2,422 sqft

location_outlined

Athaib, Sharjah, UAE

Commercial land plots for sale in the Al-Adheeb Al-Ruwaidat project, Al-Ruwaidat suburb, Sharjah.

Type
Land
Purpose
Sale
Updated
13th May 2026
Completion Status
Ready

Plot sizes starting from 2,422 sq ft.

Commercial permit for ground floor and two upper floors.

Excellent location on Khor Fakkan Road, near Al-Zaid Street and Emirates Road, and close to all services.

Freehold ownership for all nationalities.

Price per sq ft: AED 320

Asking price: AED 775,000
Posted on: 21st December 2025