For Sale in Sharjah Location Al Sajaa Industrial AreaAl JleelI a total area of 14,118 sq. ft. Prime location on an 18-meterroad
For Sale in Sharjah
Location: Al Sajaa Industrial Area (Al Jleel)
Industrial land for sale with a total area of 14,118 sq. ft.
Key Features:
- Prime location on an 18-meter road
- Permitted for: Warehouses, yard, and sheds
- Ownership: Freehold for Arabs & 99-year leasehold for expatriates
- Easy access and excellent connectivity
- Strategic location on Emirates Transit Road
Nearby Landmarks:
- Close to Dubai ports
- Near Sharjah Cooperative Society
Price per sq. ft.: AED 205
Asking Price: AED 2,900,000
For more details, please contact us.
Dar Al Molouk Real Estate
Posted on: 2nd April 2026