Off-Plan

Initial Sale

gallery-image
gallery-image
ImageCount

1 / 56

AED

2,414,000

Est. Payment AED 0/mo

size

1,420 sqft

location_outlined

District 11, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah, UAE

Modern Offices for Sale in Muwaileh, Sharjah/ Special Discount – Limited Time Only!

Type
Office
Purpose
Sale
Furnishing
Unfurnished
Updated
17th May 2026
Completion Status
Off-Plan
Discover District 11 by Al Marwan Developer, a prestigious commercial project in Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah, offering spacious, unfurnished office spaces crafted for professionals and growing enterprises.
Each office features modern layouts, premium construction quality, and a prime location, ensuring exceptional value and long-term business growth.

Project Details

  • Category: Commercial
  • Type: Office (Unfurnished)
  • Ownership: Freehold
  • Size: 1,420 Sqft
  • Price: AED 2,414,000 (Initial Sale)
  • Price/Sqft: AED 1,700 (Pre-Launch) – AED 1,900 (Post-Launch)
  • Completion: Q4 2028 (Expected: 10-10-2028)
  • Location: Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

Why Choose District 11?

Prime Business Hub – Strategically located in Sharjah’s fast-growing commercial area.
Reliable Developer – Delivered by Al Marwan Developer, known for quality and innovation.
High Investment Value – Great for business owners and investors alike.
Smart, Spacious Design – Built for comfort, productivity, and style.
Exclusive Offer – ✨ Special Discount Available – Limited Time Only!
Seize this opportunity to own a premium office in one of Sharjah’s most dynamic locations — where success and sophistication meet.
📞 For more details and booking:
Ahmed Ali –
Posted on: 13th October 2025

Amenities

covered_parking
Covered Parking
conference_room
Conference Room