Off-Plan

Initial Sale

gallery-image
gallery-image
ImageCount

1 / 56

AED

2,278,000

Est. Payment AED 0/mo

size

1,340 sqft

location_outlined

District 11, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah, UAE

Modern Offices for Sale in Muwaileh, Sharjah- Special Discount – Limited Time Only!

Type
Office
Purpose
Sale
Furnishing
Unfurnished
Updated
17th May 2026
Completion Status
Off-Plan
Modern Offices for Sale in Muwaileh, Sharjah✨ Special Discount – Limited Time Only!
Welcome to District 11, an iconic commercial project by Al Marwan Developer, a name synonymous with innovation, trust, and quality development across the UAE.
This exclusive project offers spacious unfurnished office spaces designed for today’s professionals — blending modern architecture, smart layouts, and a prime location in Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah’s thriving business hub.

Project Highlights

  • Category: Commercial
  • Type: Office (Unfurnished)
  • Ownership: Freehold
  • Size: 1,340 Sqft
  • Price: AED 2,278,000 (Initial Sale)
  • Price/Sqft: AED 1,700 (Pre-Launch) – AED 1,900 (Post-Launch)
  • Completion: Q4 2028 (Expected: 10-10-2028)
  • Location: Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

Why Choose District 11?

Prime Location – In the heart of Muwaileh Commercial, one of Sharjah’s top investment areas.
Modern Facilities – Equipped with high-speed elevators, secure access, and ample parking.
Reliable Developer – Delivered by Al Marwan Developer, known for sustainable and high-value projects.
Exclusive Offer – ✨ Enjoy special pre-launch discounts available for a limited time only!
Smart Layouts – Designed for flexibility, efficiency, and corporate growth.
Own your premium office in District 11 — a perfect blend of style, space, and strategy.
Ideal for business owners and investors seeking high returns and long-term growth in Sharjah’s most promising commercial hub.
📞 For more details and booking:
Ahmed Ali –
Posted on: 11th October 2025

Amenities

covered_parking
Covered Parking
conference_room
Conference Room