gallery-image
gallery-image
ImageCount

1 / 5

AED

1,061,115

Est. Payment AED 0/mo

Get Pre-Approved

size

10,010 sqft

location_outlined

Al Sajaa Industrial, Sharjah, UAE

🔥 A unique investment opportunity in Al Sajaa Industrial Area 🔥 📍 Location: Al Sajaa – Sharjah 📐 Area: 10,010 sq ft 💰 Price per sq ft: AED 106 only 💵 Total Price: AED 1,061,115 ✨ Ownership Details: ✔️

Type
Industrial
Purpose
Sale
Furnishing
Unfurnished
Updated
17th May 2026
Completion Status
Ready
🔥 A unique investment opportunity in Al Sajaa Industrial Area 🔥

📍 Location: Al Sajaa – Sharjah

📐 Area: 10,010 sq ft

💰 Price per sq ft: AED 106 only
💵 Total Price: AED 1,061,115

✨ Ownership Details:

✔️ Freehold for all Arab nationalities

✔️ 99-year usufruct right for non-Arabs. 💳 Payment Plan:

🔹 Down Payment (Cash to Owner): AED 700,738
🔹 Remaining Amount via Asas Company:
First Installment: AED 180,190 (May 25, 2026)
Second Installment: AED 180,187 (October 20, 2026)
📌 Asas Company Fee: AED 5,250
🌟 Location Advantages:

✔️ A vibrant and developing industrial area
✔️ Close to Emirates Road
✔️ Easy access to Dubai and the rest of the Emirates
✔️ Suitable for investment (warehouses/factories/worker accommodation)
📞 Don't miss this opportunity – contact us now to
book and view the property

Posted on: 7th April 2026