For sale: Industrial land plot in Al Qasimia area, strategic location, freehold ownership for all nationalities.
✨ Industrial Land for Sale in Al Qasimia 1 ✨
📍 Location: Al Qasimia 1
📏 Area: 19,375 sq. ft.
🏡 Ownership: Freehold for all nationalities
💰 Price per sq. ft.: AED 125
💰 Total Price: AED 2,421,750
Posted on: 15th March 2026