gallery-image
gallery-image
ImageCount

1 / 2

AED

3,608,000

Est. Payment AED 0/mo

Get Pre-Approved

size

17,600 sqft

location_outlined

Industrial Area, Sharjah, UAE

Freehold ownership for all nationalities in the industrial area with a size of 17,600 sq. ft. on a 36-meter road

Type
Industrial
Purpose
Sale
Furnishing
Unfurnished
Updated
11th May 2026
Completion Status
Ready
For sale: Industrial land in Al-Hanou Al-Jalil, Al-Saja Industrial Area, freehold ownership for all nationalities.

36-meter main street with direct entrance and exit to Emirates Road.

Very exceptional plot size: 17,600 sq. ft.

Selling price: 205 AED per sq. ft.

Total price: 3,608,000 AED.

Golden Peak Real Estate

A leading real estate company in Sharjah, specializing in industrial, commercial, and residential properties.

We offer comprehensive solutions for sales, leasing, and property management.

We strive to provide the best investment opportunities for our clients within the UAE, with practical experience and precise knowledge of the Sharjah real estate market.
Posted on: 8th January 2026