gallery-image
ImageCount

1 / 1

AED

9,591,890

Est. Payment AED 0/mo

Get Pre-Approved

size

87,199 sqft

location_outlined

Emirates Modern Industrial Area, Umm Al Quwain, UAE

HOT DEAL 87199 SQFT PLOT FOR SALE FOR LOCAL & GCC NATIONAL IN EMIRATES MODERN INDUSTRIAL AREA UAQ

Type
Industrial
Purpose
Sale
Furnishing
Unfurnished
Updated
19th May 2026
Completion Status
Ready
HOT DEAL 87199 SQFT PLOT FOR SALE FOR LOCAL & GCC NATIONAL IN EMIRATES MODERN INDUSTRIAL AREA UAQ
ON PROAPER ROAD
ASKING PRICE 110 PER SQFT
AED 9591890/-ONLY
TRANSFER AND AGENCY FEE WIIL BE APPLIED
Direct access to Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road and E11
Well-developed area with utilities, labor accommodations, and infrastructure

For More info and Viewing Please Call 050-7790380
 

RUFI REAL ESTATE LLC.
BUY | SELL | RENT | MANAGEMENT | INVESTMENTS
We have multiple options in Industrial Plots / Warehouses / Factories / Labour Camps and Staff accommodations…
Dear LANDLORDS, Looking to Rent or Sell your property LIST WITH US Today! Our team ensures your Property Sell / Rent gets faster.
Marketing the Property for Lease

 

Posted on: 23rd September 2025