gallery-image
gallery-image
ImageCount

1 / 3

AED

1,410,100

Est. Payment AED 0/mo

Get Pre-Approved

size

11,950 sqft

location_outlined

Al Qasimia, Sharjah, UAE

Industrial plot for sale in Al Qasimia City, Phase 3.

Type
Industrial
Purpose
Sale
Furnishing
Unfurnished
Updated
5th May 2026
Completion Status
Ready
Industrial plot for sale in Al Qasimia City, Phase 3.

Plot area: 11,950 square feet

Use and Use: Industrial: Warehouses and partial offices within warehouses / Workers' Housing

Permit: Industrial: Warehouses (ground floor + mezzanine) and workers' housing (ground floor + first floor)

Freehold for all Arab and foreign nationalities

Instalments completed

Required: AED 118 per square foot
Total price: AED 1,410,100
Posted on: 16th October 2025