gallery-image
gallery-image
ImageCount

1 / 5

AED

168,000

Yearly

size

2,800 sqft

location_outlined

Al Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial Area, Al Jurf, Ajman, UAE

BRAND NEW 2800 SQFT OF WAREHOUSE WITH 100KW

Type
Warehouse
Purpose
Rent
Furnishing
Unfurnished
Updated
12th May 2026
Property Features:

* Warehouse Size: 2800 Sqft
* Power Supply: 100 KW
* Built in Mezzanine
* Eaves Height: 7 M
* Sliding Type Main Door
* Fully Insulated
* Day light adaptive skylight for natural Lights             
* Loading Un loading Areas
* Heavy load bearing floor
* Independent firefighting systems comprising alarm panels, fire exit door. Etc.
* Ample parking
* Highly desirable location, known for its vibrant business-friendly environment
* Excellent connectivity to major transportation routes, ensuring seamless logistics

AGENTS PLEASE EXCUSE

Annual Rent: Aed 168,000
Rent per Sqft : Aed 60/Sqft
Payment Terms: 4 Cheques
Refundable Security deposit: Aed 16,800
Agency, Attestation Fees and VAT is applicable

For last 15 years we specialize in Commercial properties like Warehouses (Storage, Commercial and Industrial purposes), Offices, Labor camps, Staff accommodations, Full building lease, Plots, Factories, etc.

While we may not list everything we offer, rest assured, we may still have what you need - JUST ASK! Please feel free to reach out to us at ‪‪‪‪‪+971 52 54 30 368‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬/ ‪‪+971 65 66 43 00‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬ or email: sharjah2@redrockre.ae‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬

Company name:
RedRock Real Estate
324, Block B, Al Fardan Centre, Al Majaz 3, Sharjah
Office no: ‪‪‪‪‪‪+971 65 66 43 00‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬
Mobile no: +971 52 54 30 368
Posted on: 11th March 2026

Map View

More Info

RERA
info
15759
Reference ID
NP-AJMAN-2800SQFT-168K

العربية