Showroom for Rent – Emirates Industrial City, Sharjah
Seagate Properties is pleased to offer a prime showroom space for rent on Emirates Industrial City, Sharjah ideal for retail, display, and commercial business activities.
Property Details
• Location: Emirates Industrial City, Sharjah
• Total Area: 3,500 Sq Ft
• Ground Floor: 2,000 Sq Ft
• Mezzanine: 1,500 Sq Ft
• Type: Showroom
Rental Details
• Rate: AED 105 per Sq Ft
• Total Annual Rent: AED 367,500
Key Highlights
• Prime location with high visibility on Emirates Road
• Spacious layout with ground and mezzanine levels
• Ideal for showroom, retail outlets, or commercial display
• Easy access to major highways and surrounding areas
• Suitable for various business activities
For more details or to arrange a site visit, contact:
Seagate Properties
Phone: +971 58 155 0789 – Mohammed Shafi Oruvil
Email: shafiseagateproperties@gmail.com– Mohammed Shafi Oruvil
Note: Photos are for demonstration purposes only.