gallery-image
gallery-image
ImageCount

1 / 5

AED

3,390,660

Est. Payment AED 0/mo

Get Pre-Approved

size

16,146 sqft

location_outlined

Al Sajaa Industrial, Sharjah, UAE

Freehold Land for Sale in Al Sajaa | Large Plot | Prime Price

Type
Land
Purpose
Sale
Updated
13th May 2026
Completion Status
Ready
A great investment opportunity to own a plot of land in Al Sajaa, one of Sharjah’s fast-growing industrial areas with increasing demand.

Property Details:
Total Area: 16,146 sqft
Price per sqft: AED 210
Total Price: AED 3,390,660

Key Features:
Freehold for all nationalities
Strategic location in a prime industrial zone
Suitable for various investment projects
Easy access to main roads

An excellent opportunity for investors seeking strong returns in a high-demand area
Posted on: 25th April 2026