● Two adjacent plots of land for sale in Basateen Al Zubair area [Al Dibdibah South], Al Rahmaniyah suburb, Sharjah
● Land area: 4973 sq ft
● Building permit for ground floor and two upper floors
● Prime strategic location, second plot from the corner, close to the park, mosque, Emirates Road, and Al Rahmaniyah area
● Freehold ownership for all Arab nationalities
● Installments available
● Price per sq ft: AED 135
● Asking price: AED 671,500