gallery-image
gallery-image
ImageCount

1 / 4

2XL Home Console Table + 2 Bar Stools – Luxury Set – Excellent Condition

AED 600

logo
Fernando

5.0

3 items live

Item Details

Color

White

Seating Capacity

2

Age

1-2 years

Condition

Almost no noticeable problems or flaws

Usage

Used only a few times

Shape

Round

Product Dimensions

80H x 120W x 40L cm

Posted on: 6th May 2026

Description

Selling a beautiful luxury furniture set from 2XL Home including: URGENT SALE 🚨 ‼️

• 1 Dea Hall Table (Console Table)
• 2 Tonda Bar Stools

Elegant design with premium materials, perfect for entryways, dining areas, kitchen counters, or bar spaces. The pieces have a modern luxury style and fit perfectly in contemporary interiors.

✔ Original purchase from 2XL Home
✔ Excellent / very good condition
✔ Used carefully in a clean home
✔ No damage or stains

Original price:
• Dea Hall Table: AED 2,058
• 2 × Tonda Bar Stools: AED 1,762
Total paid: AED 3,820