قيد الإنشاء

gallery-image
gallery-image
ImageCount

1 / 12

درهم

340,000

0/mo درهم القسط الشهري المقدر

bed_space

استوديو

bath

1 حمام

size

572 قدم مربع

location_outlined

قرية الاميرة ،الياسمين ،عجمان ،الإمارات

Studio Apartment for Sale in Al Ameera Village Ajman | Easy Monthly Installments

نوع
شقة
الغرض من البحث
للبيع
مفروشة/ غير مفروشة
غير مفروشة
متوسط الإيجار
29,601 درهم سنوياً
info
محدث
19 مايو 2026
حالة العقار
قيد الإنشاء
Affordable studio apartment available for sale in Al Ameera Village, Ajman, located in Building B12. The apartment features a smart layout with 1 bathroom, closed kitchen, and a spacious living area spread across 572 sq ft.

An excellent opportunity for investors or first-time buyers looking for a ready investment with a convenient installment plan in one of Ajman’s growing residential communities.

Property Details:

  • Location: Al Ameera Village, Ajman
  • Building: B12
  • Studio Apartment
  • One Bathroom
  • Closed Kitchen
  • Size: 572 Sq Ft

Payment Details:

  • Total Price: AED 340,000
  • Down Payment: AED 135,090
  • Remaining Balance: AED 204,910
  • Monthly Installment: AED 3,305
  • Remaining Installments: 62
  • Installments Paid: 22
  • Next Installment Date: 01 May 2026

Additional Charges:

  • NOC Charges: AED 1,575

Community Amenities:

  • 24/7 Security & CCTV
  • High-Speed Elevators
  • Family-Friendly Community
  • Nearby Supermarkets & Restaurants
  • Easy Access to Main Roads
  • Close to Schools & Mosques
  • Peaceful Residential Environment
  • Excellent Investment Opportunity

For More Information and to Schedule a Viewing:

Contact us today for complete details and viewing arrangements.

تم النشر بتاريخ: 14th May 2026

الكماليات

central_ac_and_heating
تدفئة وتكييف مركزي
balcony_
شرفة

أكثر 7+

الدفعة الشهرية

درهم 0

المبلغ الأساسي

درهم 272,000

الفائدة

درهم 0

إجمالي مبلغ القرض

درهم 0

0%100%

الفائدة

المبلغ الأساسي

عرض خريطة

Al Ameera Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman, UAE

معلومات اكثر

الرقم المرجعي
11286-hLFQGw

English