gallery-image
gallery-image
ImageCount

1 / 17

درهم

740,000

0/mo درهم القسط الشهري المقدر

احصل على موافقة مسبقة

bed_space

غرفتان

bath

3 حمامات

size

1,542 قدم مربع

location_outlined

قرية الاميرة ،الياسمين ،عجمان ،الإمارات

Ready to Move | Family Friendly Community | Payment Plan | 2Bedrooms | Building B8

نوع
شقة
الغرض من البحث
للبيع
مفروشة/ غير مفروشة
غير مفروشة
متوسط الإيجار
50,300 درهم سنوياً
info
محدث
17 مايو 2026
حالة العقار
جاهز
Discover this beautifully designed ready-to-move 2BHK apartment located in Building B8, Al Ameera Village, Ajman. Featuring a spacious layout with a bright hall, 3 bathrooms, and a closed kitchen, this apartment is ideal for families looking for comfort, convenience, and a peaceful residential environment. With flexible monthly installments and a prime location, it is also an excellent investment opportunity.

 Property Features:
 2 Spacious Bedrooms
 Large Living Hall
 3 Bathrooms
 Closed Kitchen
 Size: 1542 Sq.ft
 Ready to Move In
 Family-Friendly Community

 Payment Details:
• Total Price: AED 740,000
• Down Payment: AED 312,584
• Remaining Balance: AED 427,416
• Monthly Installment: AED 7,244
• Remaining Installments: 59
• Installments Paid: 25
• Next Installment Date: 01 June 2026

 Additional Charges:
▪ NOC Charges: AED 3,000
▪ 2% Commission Fee on Total Price

 Why Choose This Property?
 Spacious and Modern Layout
 Excellent Community Location
 Flexible Payment Plan
 Perfect for Families
 Great Investment Potential
 Ready Residential Environment

 Contact now for more information and viewing!
NOUMAN
تم النشر بتاريخ: 12th May 2026

الكماليات

central_ac_and_heating
تدفئة وتكييف مركزي
balcony_
شرفة

أكثر 5+

الدفعة الشهرية

درهم 0

عرض خريطة

Al Ameera Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman, UAE

معلومات اكثر

الرقم المرجعي
S-2BHK-NOUMAN-AMEERA

English