قيد الإنشاء

بيع أولي

gallery-image
gallery-image
ImageCount

1 / 14

درهم

696,512

0/mo درهم القسط الشهري المقدر

bed_space

1 غرفة

bath

1 حمام

size

1,083 قدم مربع

location_outlined

عجمان وسط المدينة ،عجمان ،الإمارات

فرصة استثمارية | شقة بغرفة نوم واحدة قيد الإنشاء في وسط مدينة عجمان | عائد استثمار متوقع 8%

نوع
شقة
الغرض من البحث
للبيع
مفروشة/ غير مفروشة
غير مفروشة
متوسط الإيجار
37,147 درهم سنوياً
info
محدث
19 مايو 2026
حالة العقار
قيد الإنشاء
URBAN CONVENIENCE AT YOUR DOORSTEP, Nestled in Ajman’s vibrant heart, Ajman Pearl Tower grants residents effortless access  to the city's finest offering.
1. Ajman City Centre: 10 Min.
2. Ajman Beach: 10 Min.
3. Amina Hospital: 10 Min.
4. Al Hamediya Park: 14 Min.
5. Ajman University: 15 Min.
6. Sharjah International Airport: 20 Min.
7. Dubai International Airport: 30 Min.
8. Al Marjan Island-RAK: 48 Min.
Amenities:
   1-A resort-style swimming pool and kids' pool.  
   2- A state-of-the-art health club and gym.  
   3- Landscaped gardens with jogging tracks and leisure areas.  
   4- A dedicated children's play zone.  
   5- Ground-floor retail outlets for daily conveniences, cafes, and shops
Flexible Payment Plan:(Limited Units 1 BHK ,2 BHK)
1BHK at Pearl C Tower
Price AED 696,512/=
Down payment 20%
Post Hand over up to 7 years
Area 1,083 sq ft
For More Details:
Call:
تم النشر بتاريخ: 9th March 2026

الدفعة الشهرية

درهم 0

المبلغ الأساسي

درهم 557,210

الفائدة

درهم 0

إجمالي مبلغ القرض

درهم 0

0%100%

الفائدة

المبلغ الأساسي

عرض خريطة

Ajman Downtown, Ajman, UAE

معلومات اكثر

الرقم المرجعي
108854-d0X8Cf

English