gallery-image
gallery-image
ImageCount

1 / 9

درهم

435,000

0/mo درهم القسط الشهري المقدر

احصل على موافقة مسبقة

bed_space

1 غرفة

bath

حمامان

size

753 قدم مربع

location_outlined

قرية الاميرة ،الياسمين ،عجمان ،الإمارات

Spacious 1BHK Apartment in Al Ameera Village (B10) – Flexible Payment Plan!

نوع
شقة
الغرض من البحث
للبيع
مفروشة/ غير مفروشة
غير مفروشة
متوسط الإيجار
32,906 درهم سنوياً
info
محدث
17 مايو 2026
حالة العقار
جاهز
Step into a smart investment or your future home with this spacious 1BHK apartment in Al Ameera Village, Ajman offering comfort and affordability!

 Apartment Details:
  •  1 Bedroom + Living Hall
  •  2 Bathrooms
  •  Kitchen
  •  Size: 753 Sq Ft

 Price & Plan:
  • Total Price: AED 435,000
  • Down Payment: AED 211,335
  • Remaining: AED 223,665
  • Installments: 15 (Every 4 Months)
  • Installment Amount: AED 14,911
  • Next Due Date: 22/05/2026

 Extra Benefits:
  •  No Transfer Fee
  • NOC: AED 4,200
  • Commission: 2%

 Highlights:
  •  Spacious & Functional Layout
  •  Bright Interiors with Natural Light
  •  Located in a Developing Residential Area
  •  Perfect for Investment or Personal Living

 Call now for more info or to reserve this unit!
 Muhammad Azeem
تم النشر بتاريخ: 27th March 2026

الكماليات

balcony_
شرفة
private_garden
حديقة خاصة

أكثر 6+

الدفعة الشهرية

درهم 0

عرض خريطة

Al Ameera Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman, UAE

معلومات اكثر

الرقم المرجعي
S-1BHK-AMEERA-AZEEM

English