gallery-image
gallery-image
ImageCount

1 / 19

درهم

900,000

0/mo درهم القسط الشهري المقدر

احصل على موافقة مسبقة

bed_space

غرفتان

bath

3 حمامات

size

1,540 قدم مربع

location_outlined

أبراج غلفا ،الراشدية 1 ،الراشدية ،عجمان ،الإمارات

Spacious 2-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Gulfa Towers | Prime Location

نوع
شقة
الغرض من البحث
للبيع
مفروشة/ غير مفروشة
غير مفروشة
متوسط الإيجار
64,865 درهم سنوياً
info
محدث
19 مايو 2026
حالة العقار
جاهز
An excellent opportunity to own a well-planned 2-bedroom apartment in the popular Gulfa Towers, Ajman. This unit offers generous living space, practical design, and a family-friendly environment—ideal for both end-users and investors seeking long-term value.

Property Details:

  • Location: Gulfa Towers, Ajman
  • Type: 2 Bedrooms + Living Room
  • Bathrooms: 3 (2 full + 1 guest)
  • Balcony: Yes
  • Layout: Spacious and functional
  • Condition: Well-maintained / Ready for occupancy

Payment Breakdown:
  • Total Price: AED 900,000 AED
  • Down-payment: AED 533,751
  • Balance: AED 366,249
  • Monthly: AED 7,367 
  • Status: Ready to move (vacant)

Apartment Features:

  • Large living and dining area with natural light
  • Two generously sized bedrooms with comfortable layouts
  • Master bedroom with attached bathroom
  • Modern closed kitchen with ample storage space
  • Multiple bathrooms with quality fittings
  • Private balcony offering open community views
  • Central air conditioning
  • High-quality finishing throughout the apartment

Building & Community Amenities:

  • 24/7 security and CCTV monitoring
  • High-speed elevators
  • Clean and welcoming lobby area
  • Dedicated maintenance and management team
  • Family-oriented residential community
  • Close to supermarkets, schools, mosques, and medical centers
  • Easy access to Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road and Sharjah

Gulfa Towers is one of Ajman’s most in-demand residential developments, known for its spacious units, strategic location, and strong rental demand. A 2-bedroom unit here is ideal for families and offers excellent rental potential.

Key Highlights:

Spacious 2-Bedroom Layout
 Prime Location in Ajman
 Ideal for Family Living or Investment
 Well-Managed Building
 High Demand Area

Contact us today for viewing arrangements and complete pricing details.
تم النشر بتاريخ: 6th February 2026

الكماليات

central_ac_and_heating
تدفئة وتكييف مركزي
balcony_
شرفة

أكثر 17+