gallery-image
gallery-image
ImageCount

1 / 11

درهم

425,000

0/mo درهم القسط الشهري المقدر

احصل على موافقة مسبقة

bed_space

1 غرفة

bath

حمامان

size

740 قدم مربع

location_outlined

قرية الاميرة ،الياسمين ،عجمان ،الإمارات

Ready 1BHK | Al Ameera Village | Installments | AED 425K

نوع
شقة
الغرض من البحث
للبيع
مفروشة/ غير مفروشة
غير مفروشة
متوسط الإيجار
32,375 درهم سنوياً
info
محدث
8 مايو 2026
حالة العقار
جاهز
Ready to move 1BHK apartment available for sale in Al Ameera Village.

 📐 Size: 68.75 Sq.m (740 Sq.ft)
💰 Total Price: AED 425,000
 💵 Down Payment: AED 241,000
 📊 Balance: AED 184,000
 📅 Monthly Installment: AED 3,224
 🗓 Remaining Installments: 57
Additional Charges:
  • 2% Land Department Fee
  • AED 4,200 NOC Charges
  • 2% Agency Commission
The apartment is ready for immediate occupancy and offers a great opportunity for end users and investors. Located in a growing residential community with easy access to main roads, schools, supermarkets, and daily amenities.
For more details or viewing, contact us today.
تم النشر بتاريخ: 23rd February 2026

الدفعة الشهرية

درهم 0

عرض خريطة

Al Ameera Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman, UAE

معلومات اكثر

الرقم المرجعي
MAALAMEERA1B

English