قيد الإنشاء

gallery-image
gallery-image
ImageCount

1 / 15

درهم

349,613

0/mo درهم القسط الشهري المقدر

bed_space

استوديو

bath

1 حمام

size

418 قدم مربع

location_outlined

تايجر داون تاون عجمان ،العالية ،عجمان ،الإمارات

Furnished Studio for Sale, Tiger Downtown Ajman, Flexible Payments

نوع
شقة
الغرض من البحث
للبيع
مفروشة/ غير مفروشة
مفروشة
محدث
16 مايو 2026
حالة العقار
قيد الإنشاء
The Property

Fully Furnished Studio Apartment for Sale | Tiger Downtown, Ajman

Discover an excellent investment and end-user opportunity with this fully furnished studio apartment in Tiger Downtown, Ajman Downtown. Ideally located in one of Ajman’s most in-demand urban communities, this modern studio offers comfort, convenience, and strong rental appeal.
The apartment comes fully furnished, allowing for immediate move-in or hassle-free leasing. Designed with efficient use of space, it features a contemporary layout, quality finishes, and a vibrant city lifestyle right on your doorstep.

Flexible payment options make this property especially attractive to both investors and first-time buyers. Multiple payment plans are available, offering affordability and ease of ownership in a growing residential hub.

With strong demand for furnished studios in Ajman Downtown and excellent accessibility to shops, transport links, and amenities, this property represents a smart and practical real estate choice

Type: Studio 
Kitchen: Fitted 
Bathrooms: 1
Built-in Wardrobes: Yes
View: Community 
Size: Built-up area 418 sq ft.
Number of Parking Spaces: 1
Completion: Summer 2029
Service Charges – 10 AED per sq ft.
Selling Price: AED 349,613 (Cash Price- 20% Discount)
Selling Price: AED 402,055 (Payment Plan 1 / 8% Discount)
Selling Price: AED 437,017) (Payment Plan 2)
Deposit: 10% 
Commission: 0%

Sellers/Landlords

List your property with Hunt & Harris Real Estate so we can have it sold or rented for you in no time!

Don't miss out on our READY buyers and tenants!

Hunt and Harris Real Estate

Hunt & Harris Real Estate Services – Residential Sales & Lettings – Property Management

Hunt & Harris Real Estate are the Northern Emirates top Award-Winning Agency 8 times over from 2017 to 2024

Operational Since 2007

Helping you on your HUNT for the perfect home!
 
تم النشر بتاريخ: 29th January 2026

الدفعة الشهرية

درهم 0

المبلغ الأساسي

درهم 279,690

الفائدة

درهم 0

إجمالي مبلغ القرض

درهم 0

0%100%

الفائدة

المبلغ الأساسي

عرض خريطة

Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman, UAE

معلومات اكثر

الرقم المرجعي
HH-S-12093

English