قيد الإنشاء

بيع أولي

gallery-image
gallery-image
ImageCount

1 / 13

درهم

585,000

0/mo درهم القسط الشهري المقدر

bed_space

استوديو

bath

1 حمام

size

585 قدم مربع

location_outlined

كورنيش عجمان ،عجمان ،الإمارات

Luxury Sea View Studio Apartment in Mawjan Tower – Ajman’s Prime Location”

نوع
شقة
الغرض من البحث
للبيع
مفروشة/ غير مفروشة
غير مفروشة
متوسط الإيجار
26,097 درهم سنوياً
info
محدث
8 مايو 2026

Change Country

IMG-20251109-WA0020. jpg
Off-Plan
1 IMG-20251109-WA0020. jpg
2 IMG-20251109-WA0023. jpg
Off-Plan
Map
Request video
AED
585,000
Corniche Ajman, Ajman
Studio
1
585 sqft
Sea View Studio for sale in Mawjan by aqaar With 5 Years Payment Plan
Project Mawjan Tower

Unit type Studio
Unit floor, 15th
Unit status Off-Plan
Unit size 585/- sq ft
Unit price per sq ft 1,000/-
Unit view Partial sea View

Total price 585,000/-
Downpayment 29,250/-
Monthly instalments 5,850/-

(First year 12%)——(1% monthly)
(Second year 12%)——(1% monthly)
(Third year 12%)——-(1% monthly)
32% on handover (187,200/-)
(Forth year 13,5%)——(1.125% monthly)
(Fifth year 13.5%)——(1.125% monthly)

Mawjan by Aqaar is a luxurious beachfront residence in Al Rumailah 2, Ajman, offering sea-view apartments, private beach access, and premium amenities like a pool, gym, gardens, and 24/7 security. It’s the perfect blend of style, comfort, and smart investment, developed by Aqaar Properties.

We (GLOBAL CITY) have free hold ready to move units in Ajman with 10% Down-payment only, the rest on 5 years payment plan.

Global City Real Estate is your one stop solution for anything related to Real Estate! May it be Purchase of your New heavenly Home, dream Business location, Selling of your property, Managing your investment Property, Finding the right rentals, or get the right maintenance done for your hard earned real estate assets. Let our dedicated team who is working around the clock for you, take care of it . We provide an extensive property search and acquisition service across the commercial and residential markets for both investors and occupiers.

For Further Details Please Contact Us:-
View Contact Detail
Read the full description
Description

Project Mawjan Tower

Unit type Studio
Unit floor, 15th
Unit status Off-Plan
Unit size 585/- sq ft
Unit price per sq ft 1,000/-
Unit view Partial sea View