قيد الإنشاء

بيع أولي

gallery-image
gallery-image
ImageCount

1 / 10

درهم

390,152

0/mo درهم القسط الشهري المقدر

bed_space

استوديو

bath

1 حمام

size

560 قدم مربع

location_outlined

برج الغروب ،مدينة الحميد ،عجمان ،الإمارات

Exclusive Studio Apartment for Sale in Al Ghoroub Tower, Ajman – Ready to Move In

نوع
شقة
الغرض من البحث
للبيع
مفروشة/ غير مفروشة
غير مفروشة
محدث
17 مايو 2026
حالة العقار
قيد الإنشاء
Own a brand-new studio apartment in the prestigious Al Ghoroub Tower, Ajman, where modern design meets convenience and value. Perfect for professionals, first-time buyers, or investors, this ready-to-move-in studio offers smartly planned living space with contemporary finishes and an open view balcony.

Property Features:
  • Spacious Studio Layout with open-plan design
  • Size: 560 sqft
  • Closed Kitchen with modern fittings
  • Balcony with Open City View
  • Car Parking Included
  • High-Quality Finishes & Central AC

Financial Details:
  • Total Price: AED 390,152
  • Down Payment: AED 110,876
  • Balance: AED 279,276 over 75 months (AED 3,723/month)
  • Installments Start: November 2025

Located in a newly completed, ready-to-move-in building, this studio provides both immediate living comfort and strong rental potential.

Perfectly positioned for those seeking urban living with easy access to Ajman’s key landmarks.

Limited units – secure your studio today!
تم النشر بتاريخ: 28th October 2025

الكماليات

central_ac_and_heating
تدفئة وتكييف مركزي
balcony_
شرفة

أكثر 15+

الدفعة الشهرية

درهم 0

المبلغ الأساسي

درهم 312,122

الفائدة

درهم 0

إجمالي مبلغ القرض

درهم 0

0%100%

الفائدة

المبلغ الأساسي

عرض خريطة

Al Ghoroub Tower, Al Humaid City, Ajman, UAE

معلومات اكثر

الرقم المرجعي
105136-3dXwZc

English