gallery-image
gallery-image
ImageCount

1 / 8

درهم

753,480

0/mo درهم القسط الشهري المقدر

احصل على موافقة مسبقة

size

3,014 قدم مربع

location_outlined

آل هيليو ،عجمان ،الإمارات

🌟 Land for Sale in Al Helio | G+2 Villa | Freehold – Premium Investment Opportunity! 🌟

نوع
أراضي
الغرض من البحث
للبيع
محدث
20 مايو 2026
حالة العقار
جاهز

🏡 Build Your Dream Villa OR Secure Your Future Investment!
Looking for the perfect residential plot in one of Ajman’s most sought-after locations?

Perfect Home Real Estate LLC presents prime freehold land for sale in Al Helio — a peaceful, well-developed, and high-growth area ideal for both families and investors.

📍 Property Details:
  • Location: Al Helio, Ajman
  • Plot Size: Starting from 280 sqm (3,014 sqft)
  • Price: AED 753,480 (Only AED 250 / sqft)
  • Ownership: Freehold for all nationalities
  • Registration Fees: Included – No hidden costs!

✨ Key Features & Advantages:
Strategic Location – Near main roads, schools, hospitals, and markets
Perfect for Residential Villas – Build G + 2 floors
Ideal Investment – Located in an area witnessing rapid urban development
Family-Friendly Community – Peaceful, safe, and well-planned surroundings
Asphalt Road Access – Smooth connectivity and convenience
Hassle-Free Purchase – Freehold title, registration included, no surprises!

💰 Why Invest in Al Helio 2?
🔹 High ROI Potential – A booming real estate hotspot
🔹 Limited Availability – Land prices in this area are rising rapidly
🔹 Flexible Usage – Perfect for your dream home or long-term investment

Don’t miss out on this rare opportunity to own premium land at a competitive price.
Plots are selling fast, so book yours before it’s gone!

📞 Book Your Viewing Today!

Perfect Home Real Estate LLC
📲 Call / WhatsApp:
🌐 Free Consultation | No Hidden Charges | 100% Client Support
🗣️ Languages: Arabic | English | Hindi | Urdu

The Department of Land and Real Estate Regulation Permission No.: (AJRE2006)
تم النشر بتاريخ: 16th September 2025

الدفعة الشهرية

درهم 0

عرض خريطة

Al Helio, Ajman, UAE

معلومات اكثر

رقم التصريح
info
2006
الرقم المرجعي
107781-V93HlH

English