gallery-image
gallery-image
ImageCount

1 / 7

درهم

766,080

سنويا

size

4,788 قدم مربع

location_outlined

القوز 1 ،القوز ،دبي ،الإمارات

On the Road Warehouse of 4788 Sqf in Al Quoz 1

نوع
مستودع
الغرض من البحث
للإيجار
مفروشة/ غير مفروشة
غير مفروشة
محدث
12 مايو 2026
DLD Permit: 154046

Property Features:

* Unique and Attractive warehouse compound
*Brand New
* Total BUA : 4,788 Sqft
*Ground floor : 2443 Sqft + Mezzanine floor : 2345 Sqft
*Corner Warehouse cum Showroom
* Built in washroom and Pantry on Ground floor
*Built up Mezzanine floor
* High quality construction
* Skylights for natural light
*Interlocked common areas
* Independent firefighting systems comprising alarm panels, exhaust, fire exit door. etc.
* Rolling Shutter
* Ample parking all around the compound
* Highly desirable location in Al Quoz 1
* Excellent connectivity to major transportation routes
* All-in-One Business Space , Storage & Commercial Use

***AGENTS PLEASE EXCUSE***

Annual Rent : Aed 766,080
Rent per Sqft : Aed 160/Sqft
Payment Terms : 4 Cheques
Refundable Security deposit: Aed 76,608
Agency, DREC Fees and VAT is applicable

For last 15 years we specialize in Commercial properties like Warehouses (Storage, Commercial and Industrial purposes), Offices, Labor camps, Staff accommodations, Full building lease, Plots, Factories, etc.

While we may not list everything we offer, rest assured, we may still have what you need - JUST ASK! Please feel free to reach out to us at ‪+971 50 36 36 269 / ‪+971 4 58 98 1 59 or email: alquoz@redrockre.ae

Company name:
RedRock Real Estate llc
RERA ORN: 15759
18th Floor, The Exchange Tower, Business Bay, Dubai.
Office no: ‪‪‪+971 4 58 98 1 59‬
Mobile: ‪+971 50 36 36 269
تم النشر بتاريخ: 6th March 2026

عرض خريطة

Al Quoz 1, Al Quoz, Dubai, UAE

معلومات اكثر

رقم التصريح
info
6510594900
info
15759
الرقم المرجعي
AQ-4788
BRN (DLD)
info
42202

رقم التصريح

DLD icon

لمعرفة المزيد عن القواعد و القوانين قم بزيارة الموقع الإلكتروني لدائرة الأراضي والأملاك.

English